Menu

Delegad@s UGT

Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Angel Amat López DIRECCIÓN TERRITORIAL DE ANDALUCIA ORIENTAL  
Dolores del CArmen Alcaráz Papis AGUADULCE - CAMPILLO EL MORO  
Cristobal Bonillo Trabalón EQUIPO SUSTITUCIONES DT ANDALUCIA ORIENTAL  
Maria Forte Guil DIRECCIÓN ÁREA ALMERIA PONIENTE  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Liliana Juana Morán Suárez GIJON CALLE CORRIDA  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Raquel Varas San Vicente FONTIVEROS  
Jorge Gallego del Dedo AREVALO  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
     
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Jose Tomas Ochoa Pueyo BURGOS - AV DEL CID CAMPEADOR  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Felipe García Ramos CÁCERES - AV. VIRGEN DE GUADALUPE  
José Antonio Román Polo RIOLOBOS  
José Carlos Hernandez Moreno TRUJILLO  
Alejandro Antonio Léon Casco MORALEJA  
José Manuel Durán Pajares CASAR DE CÁCERES  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Miguel López Ferrero SANTANDER  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Antonio Francisco Gonzalez Cuenca CORDOBA - SAN MIGUEL  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Antonio Jesus Rodriguez Pascual ALBOLOTE  
Francisco Alberto Lopez Martin GRANADA - GRAN VIA  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Roberto García Moreno MOGUER  
Javier Plata Casas HUELVA - CALLE BOCAS  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Maria de los Angeles Portellano Moreno TORREDELCAMPO  
Enrique Alvarez Cabrero BAILEN  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Daniel Granell Otero LA CORUÑA - PZ ORENSE  
 Maria del Carmen Suarez Varela SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Eva María García Blanco GRADEFES  
Daniel Rivera Garrido BEMBIBRE  
Carlos Enrique Rodríguez Pellitero LEON-CRUCERO  
Camilo Vidal Alvarez PUENTE DE DOMINGO FLÓREZ  
Alberto Durán Almarza EQUIPO DE APOYO MULTIFUNCIONAL  
Ángel María Castro Fernández DIRECCION TERRITORIAL DE LEON  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Esther Matilla García ASESORIA JURIDICA DIRECCIONES TERRITORIALES  
Paulino de Lucas Corral ASESORIA JURIDICA DIRECCIONES TERRITORIALES  
Juan Gregorio Lopez Quintanilla MOSTOLES  
Luis Miguel Diez Collado MADRID - PASEO DE LAS DELICIAS  
Delegad@OficinaTlfno.
Marcos Morilla MolinaOPERACIONES DE PASIVO 
Eusebio Jesus Garcia JimenezDIRECCIÓN DE ATENCIÓN AL CLIENTE 
Jose Carlos Ruiz DiazMALAGA - AV ANDALUCIA SUBCENTRAL 
Angel Silvestre RodriguezBENALMADENA - ANTONIO MACHADO 
Manuel Garcia PonceEQUIPO SUSTITUCIONES MÁLAGA PROVINCIA 
Francisco Manuel Estrada MartinALOZAINA 
Diego Javier Dominguez DominguezOPERACIONES DE CONVENIO 
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Ana Belen Salazar Jimenez MERIDA  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Miguel Ángel Álvarez Mateos Murcia  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Roberto Diez Perez VENTA DE BAÑOS  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Mario Rodríguez García VIGO  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Raul Perez Santos SALAMANCA - AV. FEDERICO ANAYA  
Mónica Gay Ceñal SALAMANCA - AV. DE CAMPOAMOR  
Julio David Curto Diez SALAMANCA - PS. CARMELITAS  
Maria del Rocio Sierra Garcia ALBA DE TORMES  
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Martin LUMBRALES  
Vanesa Ruiz Aguado SALAMANCA - CL. ZAMORA  
Juan Ignacio Palomero Maestre SALAMANCA - CL. ZAMORA  
Carla Montero Garcia SALAMANCA - CL. ZAMORA  
Gema Hernandez Fraile SALAMANCA - CL. ZAMORA  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
David López Rivas Segovia  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Antonio Carlos Prieto Sánchez Montequinto  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Sara Laudo Bonilla SORIA - MERINEROS  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
José Luis García Hernando VALLADOLID - PZ. SAN JUAN  
Pedro Martin Ceperuelo VALLADOLID - PZ. FUENTE DORADA  
Clara María Cuesta de Toro VALLADOLID - LABRADORES  
Ivan San Segundo Ballesteros MEDINA DE RIOSECO  
Amparo Monfort Andres DIRECCIÓN DE BANCA CORPORATIVA  
Ruben Miguel de Andres DIRECCIÓN ÁREA VALLADOLID CENTRO  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Oscar González Sánchez Bilbao O.P.  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Agustín Pérez Pérez ZAMORA - SAN JOSÉ OBRERO  
Ángel Alipio García García ZAMORA - AV. TRES CRUCES  
Delegad@ Oficina Tlfno.
Francisco Javier Jimeno Martínez ZARAGOZA.  

Siguenos

Acerca de Nosotros

Empresas

Periódicos Digitales

Contenidos